Roni Talks To Spam (and then lazily copies and pastes the ‘conversation’)

karenvsw772: hey..are you there?
Roni: spam?
karenvsw772: nah, I am a vegetarian…  no spam for me! haha
Roni: hmmm…
karenvsw772: ooh hey
Roni: are you going to pop up with some weird link to some webcam?
karenvsw772: Its http://tinyurl.com/qhn795 use kisses for secret code babes!
Roni: ah
Roni: there it is
karenvsw772: well I just saw your name on the yaihoo directory and your profile seemed interesting lol
karenvsw772: what are you up to?
Roni: I’m really going to keep talking to spam
karenvsw772: nah, I am a vegetarian…  no spam for me! haha
Roni: haha
Roni: you’re funny
karenvsw772: niice, welll I work from home just starting doing these cam shows  It’s pretty fun actually lol
karenvsw772: I am a little busy right now cant really talk here, but if you want I would LOVE if you came to watch my show, give me some company, and maybe a GOOD rating ???
Roni: awww, come on
karenvsw772: This way you can see what I look like and we can chat while I work, I promise you wont be dissapointed..I must warn you though, I am not wearing much..
Roni: oh, well, that’s not my thing… i prefer modest girls
karenvsw772: well I think i have my free friend’s pass lyin here one sec babe.. I mean would you want it??
Roni: no, not really
karenvsw772: yup, I do got another pass left!..YAY.. just please don’t tell anyone else I can get in trouble. What color panties should I put on for you sexy, i’ll let you pick! LOL
Roni: who would i tell? other than my blog…
karenvsw772: k lol .. You joining me ?
Roni: no, i’m gonna copy and paste this, as i’m too tired to write an actual entry tonight.  peace.
karenvsw772 is typing…
karenvsw772: Ok, go to http://tinyurl.com/qhn795 scroll all the way down to the bottom babe, and you will see “friends of Myra”, click that and when you get the password page, put in the password: ” kisses ” okay?

karenvsw772: hey..are you there?

Roni: spam?

karenvsw772: nah, I am a vegetarian…  no spam for me! haha

Roni: hmmm…

karenvsw772: ooh hey

Roni: are you going to pop up with some weird link to some webcam?

karenvsw772: Its http://tinyurl.com/qhn795 use kisses for secret code babes!

Roni: ah

Roni: there it is

karenvsw772: well I just saw your name on the yaihoo directory and your profile seemed interesting lol

karenvsw772: what are you up to?

Roni: I’m really going to keep talking to spam

karenvsw772: nah, I am a vegetarian…  no spam for me! haha

Roni: haha

Roni: you’re funny

karenvsw772: niice, welll I work from home just starting doing these cam shows  It’s pretty fun actually lol

karenvsw772: I am a little busy right now cant really talk here, but if you want I would LOVE if you came to watch my show, give me some company, and maybe a GOOD rating ???

Roni: awww, come on

karenvsw772: This way you can see what I look like and we can chat while I work, I promise you wont be dissapointed..I must warn you though, I am not wearing much..

Roni: oh, well, that’s not my thing… i prefer modest girls

karenvsw772: well I think i have my free friend’s pass lyin here one sec babe.. I mean would you want it??

Roni: no, not really

karenvsw772: yup, I do got another pass left!..YAY.. just please don’t tell anyone else I can get in trouble. What color panties should I put on for you sexy, i’ll let you pick! LOL

Roni: who would i tell? other than my blog…

karenvsw772: k lol .. You joining me ?

Roni: no, i’m gonna copy and paste this, as i’m too tired to write an actual entry tonight.  peace.

karenvsw772 is typing…

karenvsw772: Ok, go to http://tinyurl.com/qhn795 scroll all the way down to the bottom babe, and you will see “friends of Myra”, click that and when you get the password page, put in the password: ” kisses ” okay?

Advertisements

3 Responses to Roni Talks To Spam (and then lazily copies and pastes the ‘conversation’)

  1. Jordan says:

    If pornography is at or near the cutting edge of communication technology as is commonly alleged, I think Mr. Turing would be disappointed. Still, it’s better than the AI chats I’ve tried with various other bots.

    Also, the text appears garbled in my RSS feed (Google Reader)

  2. Jherka says:

    BEST ever. Same bot wrote to me when I installed yahoo on my new computer. After the second message I was hooked. Haha. Keep up the good work man. PeacE ;)

  3. Amit says:

    wow! I just got message from the same karenvsw772. I realized it sounded like spam so gave it a try on Google search. And good thing you have already talked to the spam guy/girl(who knows?).

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: